KHS Alumni

Class of 1921

  • Elizabeth Arrington Dinsmore - Valedictorian
  • Ashburn West - Salutatorian

Class of 1922

  • Preston Richards - Valedictorian
  • Mary Bennett - Salutatorian

Class of 1923

  • Dorothy Richardson - Valedictorian
  • Marie Jenkins - Salutatorian

Class of 1924

  • Ina Anderson - Valedictorian
  • Naomi Collet
  • Morrell Cowser
  • Rozelma Ewing Waite - Salutatorian
  • Vivien Friesz Haston
  • George Keeting
  • B. Korff Miller
  • Daphne Phelps
  • Virgil Phillips
  • Elbert Schmidt
  • Robert Temple

Class of 1925

  • Milton Bennett - Valedictorian
  • Charles Lamkin - Salutatorian

Class of 1926

  • Henry Lamkin - Valedictorian
  • Sue Garnett - Salutatorian

Class of 1927

  • Rose Dotson - Valedictorian
  • Charles Staples - Salutatorian

Class of 1928

  • Ida Lee Bennett Spoonemore
  • Robert Bennett
  • Fannie Cooley Wright - Valedictorian
  • Edna Freemeyer Dooley
  • Oswald Grady
  • Cordelia Kuhlman Haskin
  • Everett Haskin - Salutatorian
  • Esther Mason Foster
  • Genevieve Mason Havard
  • Thelma Mitchell McNeall
  • Luther Stark
  • Helen Temple Seifert
  • Walter Wake

Class of 1929

  • Ruth Arrington
  • Catherine Bennett Cook
  • Virginia Brown Maddox
  • William Carr
  • Edna Colson Sasse
  • W. Alburn Drace
  • Eunice Fidler - Salutatorian
  • Ina May Friesz - Valedictorian
  • Willie Friesz
  • James Hart
  • Maryetta Johnson
  • Howard Kincaid
  • Ruth Maddox
  • R. D. McCurry
  • Frank Miles
  • Milan Miller
  • Elsie Nohl
  • Ola Phelps
  • Theodore Remmert
  • Virginia Scott Neighbors
  • Julius Orville Slyster
  • Anna Kathryn Stark
  • William West

Class of 1930

  • Woodrow Cox
  • Harriett Hyde
  • Leland Littrell
  • Ralph Locke - Salutatorian
  • Frank Neighbors
  • Louie Nohl - Valedictorian
  • Bill Richards
  • Jim Stark

Class of 1931

  • Helen Margurite Baker
  • Agnes Bennett Webb
  • Genevieve Bennett
  • Karleen Bennett Reid
  • Gayle Chapman
  • Claude Conner
  • Mary Davis
  • Edward Drace
  • Helen Edwards Johnson
  • William Edwards
  • George R. Elliott
  • William Ewing
  • Georgie L. Fetzer
  • James Fidler - Salutatorian
  • Otis Fletcher
  • Bonnie Friesz Sanders
  • Jennie Louise Friesz Hibler- Valedictorian
  • Opal Guilford
  • Benjamin Hayes
  • Charles D. Hayes
  • Eleanor Hayes Robertson
  • Herbert Johnson
  • Leona Johnson
  • Virlea Johnson Goe
  • Avenelle Kincaid Kneale
  • Beatrice Lambert Graham
  • Beulah Lambert Krager
  • Brice Miller
  • Elizabeth Preston
  • Noel Raines
  • Evelyn Rich Graves
  • Bob Robertson
  • Bill Sleyster
  • Johnnie G. Stephenson Proctor
  • Francis Troth
  • George Welch

Class of 1932

  • John Friesz - Valedictorian
  • Helen Frye - Salutatorian
  • Olive Mason Vanderbeek
  • John T. Cooley

Class of 1933

  • Helen Bennett Closson
  • Frank Enderle
  • Lucille Finnell Replogle
  • Mary V Hayes Richards Edwards
  • Edna Mae Maddox Guilford
  • Frank Morris Mills
  • Frankie Payne Link

Class of 1934

  • Albert Bennett
  • Willis Brewer
  • Wilma Burns Michel - Valedictorian
  • Alfred Conner
  • Hazel Finnell Bennett
  • Bradley Friesz - Salutatorian
  • Lloyd Grotjan
  • Fannie Huddle Mills
  • Billie Johnson
  • Will Henry Kuhlman
  • Vernon Lambert
  • Genevieve Lounsbury Scherer
  • Jeanette Lounsbury Mabe
  • Ralph Parker
  • Burl Ray
  • Myrtis Richards Drace
  • Louise Staples Hayes

Class of 1935

  • George W. Calstead
  • Ben Collett
  • Margaret Ewing
  • Ruth E. Finnell Hutchinson
  • Anna Friesz Stiegler
  • Ralph Hash
  • Dorison Hauswirth
  • Georgie Ann Hayes Copple
  • Alice Jenkins Lyons- Valedictorian
  • Denzil Kahler
  • Justin Kincaid
  • Paul Meredith Kussman
  • Ida B. Littler
  • Enid Lutz
  • Elizabeth Miles James
  • James Remmert Sr.
  • Mary J. Rice Albertson- Salutatorian
  • Marian Shaver
  • George Staples
  • Nancy Virginia Staples Ellis
  • Velda Vance Wake Gilbert
  • Rena Vreeland Remmert

Class of 1936

  • John Arrington
  • Sam Coy
  • Frances Lee Davis Haag- Valedictorian
  • Ernest Drew
  • J. B. Fidler
  • Francis Finnell Pitcher
  • Robert Friesz
  • George Hicks
  • Arnold Huddle
  • Ray Mason
  • Walter Blair Miller
  • Martha Mills Bennett
  • Martha Moore Shannon
  • Robert Pearman
  • Mary L. Robertson
  • Leland Sleyster
  • Ronaldo "Rook" Smith McKenzie
  • Wm Frederick Staples
  • Mildred Staples - Salutatorian

Class of 1937

  • Manola Coy - Salutatorian
  • Betty Ray Dean - Valedictorian
  • Harold Smith

Class of 1938

  • Helen Brewer Edwards
  • Virginia Louise Davis Guilford
  • Romie Drew
  • Ruby Edwards Nagle - Valedictorian
  • Albert B. Foster
  • Charles E. Fray
  • June Hauswirth Hoette
  • Harold Keeling
  • U. G. Mason
  • Wilma "Winnie" Pearman Bennett
  • Wilma Jean Rains - Valedictorian
  • Ray Robertson
  • John Scholl
  • Dorothy Staples - Salutatorian
  • Mary Jane Sterner Wilson
  • Anna Woolridge Calvert

Class of 1939

  • Ellen Virginia Bennett Duncan
  • Roberta Carr Gates
  • Elmo "Clarence" Collett
  • Marvin Wallace Drace
  • Koch Duncan
  • Gene Duncan
  • Mark Duple
  • Florence Edwards Baldwin
  • Herbert Elliott
  • Jimmie Elliott
  • George Enderle
  • Fred Harnagel
  • Ethel Knight Woodward
  • Mary Kormbrust
  • Roberta Kornbrust
  • Raymond Magruder
  • Bruce O'Bryan
  • Nadine Parks
  • Bess Rucker - Valedictorian
  • Dorena Schmitt Wills - Salutatorian
  • Joe Scholl
  • Paul Shively
  • Robert Shoush
  • Charlene Smith O'Bryan
  • Jack Wilks
  • James Williams
  • John Williams
  • Micha Wilson Young

Class of 1940

  • June Bennett
  • Louise Bushnell
  • Jesse Dale Callahan
  • Ruth Elizabeth Chapman Steffy
  • Robert Davis
  • Glenn Edwards
  • Eleanor Friesz - Valedictorian
  • Elmo Friesz
  • Clarence Owens
  • Nadine Owens Wages
  • Dorothy Jean Parks - Salutatorian
  • Leona Prewitt Lockard
  • Robert Shouse
  • Samuel Wayne Smith
  • Irene Weger Struby - Valedictorian
  • Arnold Wescott
  • Bill Williams
  • Ralph Yoder

Class of 1941

  • Helen Berry Hallum
  • Lucille Chapple Farrell
  • Cynthia Coy Holtmeyer
  • Marvin Cuddy
  • Georgia Defry Dean - Salutatorian
  • Betty Dinsmore Cuddy
  • Genevieve Dooley
  • Harold Edwards
  • Eleanor Elliott O'Bryan
  • Kenneth R. Elliott - Valedictorian
  • Floyd Enyeart
  • Marvin Enyeart
  • Louise Foglesong Ramsey
  • Lorrayne Fox Manlove
  • Anna Goll Enyeart
  • Doris Green
  • Lloyd Hershey
  • Mary Opal Hershey Green
  • Helen Karleen Hughes Smith
  • Helen Keen Crook
  • Marjorie Knight
  • Norma Littrell
  • Irene McCart
  • Leroy Magruder
  • Frances Maxwell
  • George Maxwell
  • Bertie Moore Coy
  • Walter Kenneth Owens
  • Thomas Benton Smith
  • Thomas M Smith
  • Junior Thompson

Class of 1942

  • Erlene Cash Hanke
  • Courtney Deweese
  • Betty Rose Duncan Enyeart - Valedictorian
  • Charles Duple
  • James Roy Haston
  • Ada Fern Knight Boger
  • Paul Kuhler
  • Mildred Mapes Kirch
  • Juanita Parker Hayes
  • Marjorie Payton McCurry
  • Heber Eugene Rice
  • Mary Scott Cooper
  • Betty Smith - Salutatorian
  • Robert Staples
  • Ruth Evlyn Straub Connor
  • Vernelle Young Maltby

Class of 1943

  • Charlene Bennett Powell
  • Myrle Boyd - Salutatorian
  • Helen Louise Coy Farmer
  • James Cuddy
  • Elizabeth Duncan McGilvary
  • Ann Elizabeth Edwards Manson
  • Margaret Edwards Owens
  • Marjorie Edwards Hulbert
  • Margaret Elmore Magruder
  • Leland Enyeart
  • George Foglesong
  • Carl Friesz
  • Betty Hughes Frazier - Valedictorian
  • Junior Kinzle
  • Avonel Littrell Lampe
  • Bennie Lynch Sowards
  • Patrick Lynch
  • Paul Owen
  • Noel Parks
  • Cecile Payne Bono
  • Ruby Perkins Davis
  • Bernice Peters Kunkel
  • Florence Jean Rucker Cooper- Valedictorian
  • Mary Lucerne Smith Deweese
  • Russell Smith
  • Eugene Sportsman
  • Estel Stevenson
  • Charles Tetlow
  • Nancy Woolridge Bowen

Class of 1944

  • Louise Bentley Smith
  • Robert Deweese
  • Frances Dinsmore Short
  • Agnes Fitzgerald Tolle
  • Ruby Foglesong Owens - Salutatorian
  • Leona Garr Otey
  • Leota Garr Strickland
  • John P. "Bud" Goll
  • Gleva Jansen Bondy - Valedictorian
  • Iva Knight Finnell
  • Harvey Merlin Lunsford
  • Thelma Olsen Scott
  • Doris Pearman Quick
  • Martha Gene Pearman
  • Velma Phillips Odor
  • Zelma Phillips Bicknell
  • J. W. Smith

Class of 1945

  • Ralph Udell Bennett
  • Jaunita Clanton Grotjan
  • Alyce Corbett Lain
  • Roy Lee Cox
  • Jack D. Dameron
  • Marilyn Jane Dean Rutledge - Salutatorian
  • Mary Juanita Dinsmore
  • James Dowell
  • Mary Elizabeth Duncan Edwards
  • John Dwyer
  • Ruby Enyeart
  • Eleanor Green Bennett
  • Merrill Lee Harris Jackson
  • Robert W. Henry
  • L. J. Hughes
  • Harold Kornbrust
  • Dolores Meyer Williams
  • Lamar O'Bryan Jr.
  • Bessie Carleen Owens Keeling
  • Marian Owens Gheens
  • Elizabeth Payne Anderson
  • Peggy Lou Pearman Hunter
  • Harold Eugene Phillips
  • Betty Lou Quick West
  • Teddy R. Quick
  • Paul W. Smith Jr.
  • Dorothy Helen Taylor Libby
  • Ralph Tetlow
  • Ada Bell Thompson Newberry
  • Arthur F. Wagner
  • Mary Helen Wahlbrink Wilhoit - Valedictorian
  • Gerald D. Wenzel
  • Marjorie Wilson Earhardt

Class of 1946

  • Ida Louise Carlstead Cronin
  • Nadine Deweese Sommerfeld
  • James Dinsmore
  • Florence Foglesong Smith - Salutatorian
  • Dorothy Garr
  • Erma Jansen Straub - Valedictorian
  • Virginia Jarman Owens
  • Calvin Lain
  • Dorothy Littleton Thompson
  • Dorothy Padgett Neville
  • James Keith Prather
  • Billie E. Smith
  • Ruby Smith
  • Mary Ann Staples
  • Hazel Webb Payne
  • Frank Wiley

Class of 1947

  • Mary Zoe Bentley Peveler
  • Paul B. Boley
  • Melba Jean Brandt Morris
  • Betty Jane Faris Meyer
  • Warren Faris
  • C. R. Foster
  • Harry E. Gaw
  • Zola May Hershey Dickson
  • Arletia Jolliffe Hayes
  • Elva Knox Hogrefe - Salutatorian
  • Nora Ruth Kormbrust
  • Denton Magruder
  • Leola O'Bryan Bachtel
  • Mary Lea Rains
  • Bonnie Richardson Sanders
  • Murray Udell Rutledge
  • Charles Sasse - Valedictorian
  • Billy Gene Smith
  • Kenneth Smith
  • Margie Smith Orr
  • Robert Tetlow
  • Harley Wagner
  • Virgie Yates

Class of 1948

  • Merna A. Brown Bain
  • Mildred Clanton
  • Virgil W. Cooper
  • Martha Ann Cox Wiley
  • Junior Drew
  • Mae Foglesong Faris
  • Mary Jean Foster Patrick
  • Elizabeth Joan Foster Duncan
  • Loren Friesz
  • A. Eugene Gaw
  • Margaret Sue Glascock Grotjan
  • Gerald G. Jansen - Salutatorian
  • Arlin Dale McNeal
  • Carl W. Neidholdt
  • Faye L. Peters
  • Niona Peters Price
  • Betty Lou Smith Pilcher
  • William J. Stiles - Valedictorian

Class of 1949

  • Billie Carter
  • Loren Clark
  • Zoe Anne Dinsmore Rowe
  • Kathryn Dooley
  • Elwood Drew
  • Elvin L. Enyeart
  • William Robert "Bob" Gaw
  • Betty Harper Magruder - Salutatorian
  • Carl R. Kistler
  • Bonnie Joan Knight Neidholdt
  • Arthur Kuhler
  • Howard Munden
  • Billy C. Owens
  • George Schupback
  • John G. Senger
  • Dorothy Smith Taylor
  • Donald Staples
  • Jackie Thrash
  • Betty Ruth Wahlbrink Wilhoit - Valedictorian
  • Marjorie Welch McCloud

Class of 1950

  • Donald W. Berry
  • Wayne Boley
  • Elvin Brown
  • James Cox
  • Evelyn Enyeart Wagy
  • Donald Fitzgerald
  • Dean Johnson
  • Billy Joe McCloud
  • Juanita McNeal Pearman -Valedictorian
  • George Miller, Jr
  • Joseph Ogan
  • Elmer Price
  • Billie D. Smith
  • Lee Roy Smith
  • Wilma Tippett - Salutatorian
  • Harvey Weiseman
  • Donald Welch

Class of 1951

  • Ernest "Tuny" Bentley Jr.
  • Wilma Bentley Weimer
  • Louis Brandt
  • Ivah Louise Cook McNeal
  • Nina Cunningham Grimsley
  • Melvard Dooley
  • Charles Glen Elson
  • Billy Dale Foster
  • Herbert Fry
  • Harry E. "Buddy" Glascock
  • Jane Grossman Huels- Salutatorian
  • Leola Harrelson Boone
  • Jessie Lee Hershey Fry - Valedictorian
  • Maude Exie McCart Mazzacavallo
  • Wilma McNeall Haun
  • Ruby Munden Manson
  • Mildred Jeanine Owens Mills
  • Billy W. Parker
  • Denny Blake Pearman
  • Mildred Price Manson
  • Anna Mae Rafferty McSparren
  • Bobby Rex Smith
  • Dixie Sue Smith
  • Elizabeth Maxine Smith
  • Tyson Tetlow
  • Wayne Wahlbrink
  • View Class Web Page

Class of 1952

  • Ruth Billups Gaw
  • Janie Sue Brown Spotts
  • Marleen Brown Singer
  • Margaret Ann Duncan Abraham
  • Clyde Enyeart
  • Wallace Enyeart
  • Gail Friesz
  • Velda Glascock Lamar
  • Margaret Grotjan Smith
  • Joseph Guest
  • Charles Hershey
  • Marlene Jansen Leimkuehler
  • Robert Kussman
  • Gerald W. Linneman
  • John Littrell
  • Bill McNeall
  • Donald McNeall
  • Wilma Munden Jackson
  • Arley Ogan
  • Adeline Smith Carter - Valedictorian
  • Gwen Thrash Montgomery
  • Joel Vance - Salutatorian
  • Ida Lou Webb Noojin
  • Bonnie Wenzel Anderson

Class of 1953

  • Julia Bentley Gaw
  • Wanda Billups Fields
  • Ronald Cox
  • Bob Cunningham
  • Norma Dinsmore Bowen
  • Lois Jean Dooley Bengtson
  • Frances Eldridge Fenimore
  • Dorothy Freese Cook
  • Ida Lee Fry Gandy
  • James F. Fry - Valedictorian
  • Donald Gheens
  • J.C. Grossman
  • Melvin Harrelson
  • Bobby Hershey
  • Frank Hipsher
  • George B. Hughes
  • Ronald Jarman
  • Dorris Link Gideon
  • Bobby Littler
  • Jack Lukehart
  • Homer McCart
  • Karl Miller
  • Mary Evelyn Ogan Swan
  • Becky Jo Pile Raasch
  • Mary Pat Rucker Gessling
  • Donald Shoemaker
  • Alice Jeanette Smith Burrus - Salutatorian
  • Wilma Smith Maddux
  • Edward Steiman
  • Anna Margaret Tetlow Brown
  • Joyce Troxel Holtkamp

Class of 1954

  • Billy Jack Bentley
  • Tommy Coy
  • Ray Dowell
  • Virgil Enyeart
  • Jennet Grossman Jones
  • Bonnie Hershey Barnes
  • Ardith Huckabey Delaney
  • Lenny Johnson Lukehart - Salutatorian
  • Louella Lampe Delong
  • George Lampe
  • Jimmy Lewis
  • Agnes Link Miller
  • Jane Miller Berry
  • Martha Padgett Rogers
  • Keith Preston
  • Donald Rodgers
  • Jeb Rush
  • Roy Smith
  • Charles Stevenson - Valedictorian
  • Ray Taylor
  • Leslie Troxel
  • George Wahlbrink

Class of 1955

  • Carol Allen Delancey
  • Dorothy Billups Hutcherson
  • Delon Brown
  • Edwin Calvert
  • Susie Collet Genthon
  • Phyllis Drew Floray
  • Raymond Enyeart
  • Harry Foster
  • Kenneth Gladbach
  • Sally Lynn Hubbard
  • Luther Hughes
  • Clifford Imgarten
  • Billy Johnson
  • Charlotte Lunsford Thornton
  • Homer McCart
  • Wayne "Buddy" McCollum
  • David Miller - Valedictorian
  • Jim Miller
  • John Rucker
  • Kay Sadler Rucker - Salutatorian
  • Margaret Ruth Schmid Schuck
  • Harlean Shoop Hipsher
  • Bill Tetlow
  • Leroy Walter
  • Bill Westenkeuhler
  • Paul Wilson
  • Maurice Young

Class of 1956

  • Mary Jo Bentley Belcher
  • Willis Bentley Leonard
  • Jerry Brewer
  • Roy Lawrence Cook - Salutatorian
  • Mary Ann Dameron Duncan
  • Bobby Joe Friesz
  • John D. Gaw
  • Eleanor Gheens Rothwiler
  • Paul Goodmon
  • Carl Haston
  • Jan Helmich
  • Patricia Link Kychik
  • Mary Elizabeth "Libby" Littleton Bentley
  • Peggy Payne
  • Billy D. Richards
  • Lee Schluckebier
  • June Shoemaker Bachtel
  • Bill B. Stevenson - Valedictorian
  • Franklin Turner
  • View Class Web Page

Class of 1957

  • Barbara Ann Akers Stewart
  • Helen Camille Akers
  • James Paul Atterbury
  • Robert Wayne Beaver
  • Norman Daniel Bentley
  • Edna Maxine Blanton
  • Harold Edgar Calvert
  • Wm. Ernest Christopher
  • John William Dinsmore
  • Charles Richard Drace
  • Gerry Lee Faris
  • Evelyn Joyce Ford
  • Donald William Freese
  • Donna Fae Fry Willet
  • James Roland Glasgow
  • Charles Robert Hayes - Valedictorian
  • Ted Victor Hern
  • Jenny Dee Huckabey Robinson
  • Sylvia Berniece Jansen Whaley
  • Charles Michael Kussman
  • Wilma Helen Lane
  • Sue Bertha Miller Anthony
  • Kay Frances Neil Cordes
  • Patsy Sue Rodgers Troxel
  • James Orval Shannon
  • Katherine Lucille Smith - Salutatorian
  • Donna Darlene Spoonemore Steele
  • Eleanor Delores Turner
  • Frances Bonnell Williams

Class of 1958

  • Lois Blanton
  • Rebecca Christopher
  • Jackie Drew
  • Georgia Dooley
  • Vera Fry
  • Carrol J. Gladback Perkins
  • James Hammons - Salutatorian
  • Bonnie Hayes Kendall
  • Jim Hayes
  • Lois Johnson Fitzpatrick
  • Marilyn Johnson - Valedictorian
  • Ralph Johnson
  • Vaona Kahler
  • Gary Kuhler
  • Barbara Kussman Fitzsimmons
  • Harold Lane
  • Barbara Littleton Williams
  • James Lyons
  • Donna McCollum Cravens
  • Barbara Meyer McCurry
  • Jim Remmert
  • John Schluckebier
  • Mary Jane Schupback Phillips
  • Patricia Jo Shannon
  • Dale Tetlow
  • Raymond Winn

Class of 1959

  • Maynard L. Arment
  • Glennus Bentley Oxley
  • Marian L. Buchanan
  • Rayma Lucille Clark
  • Beverly Sue Drew Hall
  • Larry Gene Duncan
  • Jerry Ellis
  • Donald Gene Friesz
  • Gerald R. Friesz
  • Lana Lou Gheens Leimkuhler
  • Willard M. Glasgow
  • Linda S. Goodmon Emery
  • Evelyn Harrelson
  • Linda Lou Hayes Brandt
  • William R Heiman
  • Larry Lee Helmich
  • Doris Ruth Hershey
  • Peggy Johnson Howard
  • Wanda Lou Johnson
  • Carolyn S. "Susie" McCloud Cox
  • Joyce Newsom Wetzel
  • Harry Padgett Jr. - Valedictorian
  • Larry R. Pearman
  • Larry Ray Peters
  • Buddy Dale Pippin
  • Carol Ann Rice Webber
  • Edna Ann Smith - Salutatorian
  • David E. Stahl
  • Glen Edward Tyler
  • Thomas Washington
  • William Washington
  • Barbara Lee Webb
  • Charles Williams
  • William Ronald Young
  • View Class Webpage

Class of 1960

  • Beverly Agee Dameron
  • Polly Allen Chung
  • Janice Atterbury Merritt
  • Alvin Baker
  • Jacqueline Burton Carver
  • Harriet Christopher Browne
  • Carol Craig Bandy
  • Leslie Cunningham
  • Gary Dickinson - Valedictorian
  • Janice A. Enderle Pearman
  • Irene Ford Carter
  • Willena Fristoe Williams
  • Charles Fry
  • Rosemary Fry Linebaugh
  • Mary E. Glascock Sisney
  • Lawrence "Toby" Hallowell
  • Kenneth Huddle
  • Gerald Jensen
  • Jerry Johnson Mitchell - Salutatorian
  • Gerald Johnson
  • Sandra Kuhler Butler
  • Helen Lentz Peters
  • Vernon Neidholdt
  • Jerry R. Neil
  • Elbert Parks
  • George Larry Pollard
  • Clarence "Buddy" Ramsey
  • Mary Richards Oliver
  • Dorothy L. Rucker Heiman
  • Richard Schmid
  • Anna Ruth Smith
  • John Smith
  • Jackie Wilson
  • Wilma Wooldridge Clark

Class of 1961

  • Letitia Ann Billups Moser
  • Glenda Blanton Allen
  • Charles Sidney Coy
  • Betty Dugger Shives
  • Gleva Mae Enyeart Cox
  • Ruth Ann Foster Stewart
  • Ronald Friesz - Salutatorian
  • Robert Goodmon
  • Michael Hern
  • Nancy Hershey Donahoe
  • Pete Huckabey
  • Sue Hughes
  • Carol Jansen
  • Rodney Kahler
  • Janice Lynne Kuhler Plummer
  • Sandra Kay Kuhler Hawkins
  • Roy Herman Lane
  • Lucille McCart Billups
  • Gary McCloud
  • Ervina McCollum Kahler - Valedictorian
  • Patricia O'Bryan Zahn
  • David Orr
  • Virgil Pollard
  • Richard Ray
  • Nancy Lou Rogers Westenkuehler
  • Robert Schluckebier
  • Thaddeus Swanegan
  • Joyce Taylor Sanders
  • Lester Tucker
  • Terry Walters
  • Larry Watts
  • Jim Westenkeuhler
  • Marilyn Williams
  • Dixie Wilson
  • View Class Web Page

Class of 1962

  • Winnie Agee
  • Angelyn Anderson Rhoades
  • Blake Arment
  • James Cox
  • Ruby Craig Levings
  • Wanda Cunningham Dinsmore
  • Loren L. Friesz
  • Gary L. Fry
  • Norene Fry Clausing
  • Mary Elizabeth Gebhardt Pilkenton
  • Gary Ray Gheens
  • Janice Green Neimeyer
  • Doris Ann Hauswirth Hern
  • Donna Hayes Smoot
  • Mary Jo Hayes Jensen - Valedictorian
  • Georgia Hershey Lenderman - Salutatorian
  • Mary Johnson Conway
  • Vicki Lee Kahler Spence
  • Marilyn F. Knight Rice
  • Frances Lloyd
  • Martha E. Mills Johnson
  • Carolyn Neidholdt Rice
  • Patricia M. Pearman Elsberry
  • Raymond Parkes
  • Sharon K. Payne Dickersoni
  • Shirley J. Perkins Huckabey
  • James A. Rucker
  • Gary E. Schluckebier
  • Bobby L. Shannon
  • Shirley Smith Dundy
  • Wendell Taylor
  • Nancy K. Thompson Ingracia
  • Dorothy Washington
  • Sandra Welch Lowery
  • Shirley Ann Wilson Lewis

Class of 1963

  • Henry Duke Allen
  • Ronald Atterbury
  • Vicki Bates Stegner
  • William Brown
  • Gerald Wayne Calvert
  • Thelma Dinsmore
  • Mary Lou Drace Kotz
  • Walter David Drew
  • Richard Drew
  • Edward Enderle
  • John D. Haston - Valedictorian
  • Robert Helmich
  • Paul L. Jackson
  • Charles Jensen
  • Charles E. Johnson
  • Sharyn Johnson
  • Rodney Lentz
  • Robert H. Littleton
  • Ronald Lyons - Salutatorian
  • Sandra McCloud Shannon
  • Elizabeth Sue Redding Williams
  • Marvin Shannon
  • Gilbert Tucker
  • Sylvia Tucker Redding
  • Joe Henry Walker
  • Margaret Washington
  • Sammy Wilson

Class of 1964

  • Helen Bennett - Salutatorian
  • Rose Marie Bennett McSparren
  • Arneita Burton
  • Andrew Cook
  • Janet Enyeart Weaver - Valedictorian
  • Jean Green Niemeier
  • Carolyn Huddle Russell
  • Larry Hughes
  • Raymond Johnson
  • Connie Johnson Stewart
  • Marsha Kahler Kerr
  • Ronald Kahler
  • William Marvin Knight
  • Dee Anne Kuhler Buennig
  • Dewayne Manlove
  • Shirley McCart Latamondeer
  • Jerry Neidholdt
  • Jimmy Newsom
  • Dixie Packham Winfrey
  • Michael Ramsey
  • Alberta Swanegan Carter
  • Sandra Swanegan Lopez
  • Mary Nan Walther Liposchak
  • Sharon Webber Stillwell
  • Melvin Whitley

Class of 1965

  • Cheryl Anderson Paage
  • Gary Bates
  • Russell Brooks
  • Mary Janice Burnett Canyon
  • Richard Gale Calvert
  • Judy Colley Bentley
  • Jack DeWeese
  • Dimple Glasgow Baylis
  • Robert Graves
  • Harvey Eddie Grotjan Jr.
  • Jerry Hayes
  • Lee Holiday
  • Jerry Howard
  • Chauncy Jackson Jr.
  • Paul Jensen
  • Clara Sue Lee
  • Esther Link Enderle
  • Donna Littler Drew
  • Jerry McCollum
  • Jane Neighbors Jackson
  • Gerald Neville
  • Lowell Newsom
  • Larry Perkins
  • Ronald Pettigrew
  • Cynthia Sue Prewitt
  • Roger Richardson
  • Gayle Russell
  • Larry Sanders
  • Donald Shannon
  • Judith Smith Roe
  • Virginia Stahl Thomas - Valedictorian
  • Edith Swanegan Peeler
  • Ruth Walker Heishman
  • Linda Wiechert Littleton
  • Harry Williams
  • Gary Woodward - Salutatorian
  • View Class Web Page

Class of 1966

  • Willie Adams
  • Roy Bennett
  • John Blackwell
  • Elizabeth Fry Conrad
  • Eldan Gebhardt
  • Marvin Gordon
  • Nora Hubbard Brooks
  • Bonnie Johnson Gordon
  • C. Donald Johnson
  • Eloise "Jeanie" Jones Gordon - Salutatorian
  • Linda Jones Ide
  • Rebecca Kahler Palmer
  • Karen Kistler Puckett
  • Eva Melte Engberg
  • James Meyer
  • Robert McCloud
  • Raymond McKenzie
  • Raymond Redding
  • Gwendolyn Sanders
  • Wallace Steiman
  • Evelyn Stoner Holderieth - Valedictorian
  • Pauline Sweatnam
  • Curtis White

Class of 1967

  • Judy Kaye Agee
  • Nancy Anderson Danner
  • Janice Bennett Rutherford
  • James Brooks
  • Daniel Clark
  • Linda Sue Colley Sullivan
  • Carolyn Faris Craig
  • Keith Friesz
  • Joyce Ann Fry Lichtenberg
  • Sally Gheens Guilford
  • Danny Graves
  • Robert Green
  • Marsha Grotjan Burton - Valedictorian
  • Barbara Hughes
  • Carolyn Hughes
  • Donna Hughes
  • Phillip Jackson
  • Robert Knight
  • Connie S. Kuhler
  • Sydne Darlene Kuhler McRoberts
  • Deborah Jo Link Froelich
  • Sandra Littleton Gooch
  • Shirley Lyons Stapleton
  • Charles Manson Jr.
  • Meredith Manson
  • Tony McCollum
  • James Mills
  • Cheryl Neidholdt Young
  • Charles Steve Padgett
  • Patricia Parks Lymer - Salutatorian
  • Pamela Russell Jansen
  • Jerry Steiman
  • Brenda Swanegan Lenz
  • Carolyn Swanegan Smith
  • Odie Swanegan
  • Jill Wilson Hughes

Class of 1968

  • Sandra Arment - Valedictorian
  • Kerry L. Bartholomew
  • Jacqueline Blackwell Balaga
  • Carolyn Boston Hanke
  • Russell Davis Jr.
  • Betty Jean Elliott Tolson
  • Judith Gheens Boss
  • Marie Gladbach Dolan
  • Rose Glascock Johnson
  • Larry Glasgow
  • Donald Hughes Jr.
  • Malinda Johnson
  • Mary Knight Williams
  • Sheila Lentz Mills
  • Walter Link
  • Sarah C. Linneman Moore - Salutatorian
  • Delbert Littleton
  • Leanne Manlove Evans
  • Karen Fay McKenzie Cruse
  • Sharon Kay McKenzie Lee
  • Larry D. McKenzie
  • Daniel Price
  • Bob Reische Jr.
  • Rebecca Rowoth
  • Terry L. Sehlke
  • Gary W. Smith
  • Roger Sullivan
  • Russell Webber

Class of 1969

  • Robert T. Anderson
  • Virginia L. Anderson Harman
  • Daniel L. Bachtel
  • Marilyn S. Carothers Scheiderer
  • Terry Clark
  • Wanda Cox Heaney
  • Sheila Kay Drew Carothers
  • Suzanne Drew Walser
  • Keith Eisberg
  • Edna Louise Fry Shoemaker - Salutatorian
  • Barbara L. Grotjan Thurmon
  • Roy G. Haston
  • Donna J. Huddle Bears
  • Sarah Mae Jennings
  • Carol Lee Jones Link
  • Caron Lynn Jones Gehhardt
  • Cathy A. Joseph Lowrance Ackerman
  • Virginia R. Kistler Eschbach
  • Katherine M. Lain Epperly
  • Barbara A. Lyons Collins
  • Donna B. Magruder
  • Charles W. Parks
  • Janet S. Pope Jacobs
  • Vada E. Prewitt
  • Rebecca A. Reische
  • Margaret Richmond Cupps
  • Allen Sommerfeld
  • Albert M. Swanegan
  • Lonnie Thompson
  • Donna A. Woodward Wemhoff- Valedictorian
  • Diana K. Young Spears

Class of 1970

  • Deborah Jo Arp Jackson
  • Steve Clark - Salutatorian
  • Loretta Davis Pittman
  • Debra Duncan Sellers
  • Edgar (Butch) Gheens
  • Margaret Gladbach
  • Cheryl Howard Jackson - Valedictorian
  • Patsey Jo Hubbard Thorpe
  • Rodney Huckabey
  • Patricia Hughes Howard
  • Martha Jennings Johnson
  • John Van Johnson
  • Judy Kahler Hill
  • John S. Kirby
  • Robert Kistler
  • Dale Koehn
  • Robert Littleton
  • Jesse McKenzie
  • Darlene Melte Young
  • Cheryl Owens Arnold
  • Donna Price
  • Steven Sullivan
  • Linnell Wheeler Gretzinger
  • Linda Wilson Craft

Class of 1971

  • Dennis Arp
  • William Carothers
  • Roxanne Christopher Hunter
  • Linda Cox Cripe
  • Jessie Dugger Martin
  • Joyce Erickson
  • Mellany Faes Jones
  • Debra Friesz Payne
  • Douglas Fristoe
  • Marilyn Fry Hurt
  • Vickie Fry Perry
  • Rebecca Gheens Clearwater
  • John Gordon
  • Nola Harman Kramer - Valedictorian
  • James Haston
  • Peggy Hubbard Ozkok
  • Jim Imgarten
  • Donald Kistler
  • Ronnie Kistler
  • Alan Koehn
  • Susan Linneman Littleton
  • Clifford Littleton
  • Linda June Magruder Burnett - Salutatorian
  • Regina McCollum Emmerich
  • Linda Melte
  • Billy (Montgomery) Fuenfhausen
  • David Pearman
  • Lloyd Perkins
  • Jesse Pope
  • Phillip Prewitt
  • Phyllis Prewitt
  • Clifford Redding
  • Harold Rice
  • Debra Schupback Kahler
  • Patricia Webber Nelson
  • Gary Young

Class of 1972

  • Albert Rodney Blackwell
  • John W. Calvert
  • Michael D. Clark
  • Bonnie L. Colley Boley
  • James A. Edwards
  • Phyllis L. Guilford Tate
  • Barbara J. Henning Davis
  • Pamela J. Hughes
  • Sheila R. Hughs
  • Janey M. Joseph Reichert - Salutatorian
  • Gale D. Kahler
  • Susan E. Knight House
  • Michael K. Kuhler
  • Dennis R. Neidholdt
  • Gary T. Parks
  • Linda F. Pearman Moore
  • Deborah S. Price Bartholomew
  • Ralph Jamie Richmond
  • James D. Rowoth
  • Karla E. Rowoth Alvey - Valedictorian
  • Judy K. Schab Seifkas
  • Lana K. Schupback George
  • Donald "Donnie" Smith
  • John E. Smith
  • Elizabeth M. Swanegan
  • Carol A. Tumey Blanchard
  • David E. Webber
  • Sheila F. Wilson Madden

Class of 1973

  • Denise K. Arp Blackwell
  • Jeffery M. Clark
  • Debra M. Erickson Simmons-Davis
  • Dennis E. Forsee
  • George Michael. Friesz
  • Archie R. Gandy
  • Stephen R. Grimsley
  • Charles L. Harrelson - Salutatorian
  • Don-Nannetta Hughes
  • Toni A. Link Groves
  • Carol Lynette Manlove Liebert
  • Martha A. Manson Sandstedt
  • Willene Moore Smith-Mason
  • Brian G. Parks
  • Mike Pearman
  • Joel A. Pennington
  • Donald "Rusty" Richardson
  • Rosalind M. Tatum
  • David E. Taylor - Valedictorian
  • Rhonda L. Webber Richmond

Class of 1974

  • John W. Alexander
  • Ruby Burris Givens
  • Wilma Clark Glenn
  • Terry Dwaine Derby
  • Allen Lee Edwards - Valedictorian
  • Thomas William Enderle
  • Glenda Jo Faris Page
  • Charles "Chuck" Friesz
  • Deena Sue Grant
  • Judith Rae Guest Caldwell
  • Dianna Hallowell Richardson
  • Dona Renae Huckabey Thompson
  • Daniel Edward Huddle
  • Kevin J. Hughs
  • Alacia Gay Linneman
  • Susan K. Magruder Desmond - Salutatorian
  • Craig Keith Palmer
  • Rebecca Lynn Parks
  • Joyce E. Redding
  • Ronald F. Richardson
  • Michael Lynn Russell
  • Charlotte H. Tatum
  • Winafred Starr Tatum
  • Andrew Carson Webber
  • Robert Walter Wheeler
  • Sharon Deanna Wilhoit

Class of 1975

  • Pamela Agee Tolson
  • Richard D. Arp
  • Douglas Bruce Bachtel
  • James Steven Brown
  • David W. Cazzell
  • Randy Lynn Clark
  • Elvina Ellen Enyeart Cunningham
  • Karen Friesz Heddisheimer- Valedictorian
  • Gary V. Gesling
  • Susan K. Gheens Magnus - Salutatorian
  • Barry Dean Imgarten
  • Debra Kay Littler McCulley
  • Charles Randall Pearman
  • Paul Alan Quick
  • Ricci Vaughn Richardson
  • Laurel Rae Sanford Huddle
  • Trudy Gay Schab Meier
  • Denessia Lynn Swanegan
  • Dennis Wayne Taylor
  • Jonathon Tumey

Class of 1976

  • Debra Sue Bachtel Imgarten
  • Donna Kay Bachtel Taylor
  • Joyce Marie Bentley Sloan
  • Randall Lee Bentley
  • Janice Kay Billue Pearman
  • Gerald Lynn Brown
  • James Michael Cazzell
  • Charles Curren
  • Linda Mae Dugger Grisby
  • Gary G. Gaw
  • Ronald Howard Grant
  • Earl Joseph Guest
  • Lisa Ann Hamilton
  • Patricia Rene Haston Calvert
  • Clifford D. Hayward
  • Benjamin Eugene Johnson
  • Debra Ann Jones Bachtel
  • Elizabeth Anne Jones Friesz
  • Ronald Edward Keffer Jr.
  • Dyanne Marie Kistler West - Salutatorian
  • Cheryl Denise Littler Cross
  • Joseph Phillip Manson
  • Sonjya Ann Ownbey - Valedictorian
  • Penny Lynn Palmer Lewis
  • Patsy Ann Redding
  • Terry Ann Rucker Heishman
  • Connie Summers Sommerfeld
  • Jackie Wayne Sommerfeld
  • Richard Carl Sommerfeld
  • Leonard Tatum Jr.
  • Laurinda Ann Wilhoit Littleton
  • Linda Jo Wells Pressley
  • Troy Dean Wright

Class of 1977

  • Lynn Marie Biggs Farnen
  • Audrey Rejeanue Curren
  • Kathy Lynn Dorrell Sargent
  • Stephen William Edwards
  • Gerald Gandy
  • Valerie Irene Henning Dogget
  • Bruce Edward Johnson
  • Marilyn Yvonne Keffer
  • Rebecca Jo Koehl Bentley
  • Terry Lynn Littleton
  • Marilyn Roberta Manson Tucker - Valedictorian
  • John Meyer
  • Terry Lee Palmer
  • Peter Ipsen Parks - Salutatorian
  • Ricky Dean Pearman
  • Pamela Kay Phelps Owen
  • Eddie D. Piercy
  • Ruth Ann Price Cromley
  • Timothy D. Reische
  • Myra Lynn Skillman
  • Broderick Tatum
  • Kimberly Ann Westenkuehler Smith
  • Bruce Allen Williams
  • Leota Rae Wills Maag

Class of 1978

  • Stanley M. Alexander
  • Pamela Jo Bentley Gunnels
  • Delaina Leigh Biggs Sommerfeld
  • Debra Jean Brown Carson
  • Charles Thomas Edwards Jr. - Salutatorian
  • Richard Mohammed Emami
  • Barbara Sue Enyeart Early
  • Vicki Jane Enyeart Squires
  • Larry Wayne Friesz
  • Ruth Ann Gaw - Valedictorian
  • Carla Sue Haston Imgarten
  • Clayton G. Littler
  • Glenda Waynelle McCollum McCoy
  • Valley Larie Parker Gove
  • Barbara Ann Parks McKenzie
  • Judy Lynn Piercy Glascock
  • Terry Lynne Schupback Black
  • James Orval Shannon Jr.
  • Roderick William Skillman
  • Kimberly Lynn Smith Shannon
  • Barbara Sue Sutton Imgarten
  • John Leslie Troxel
  • Debra Deanne Webber Ramsey
  • Bob Williams
  • Jill Lorraine Wright Deweese

Class of 1979

  • Cherri Dawn Brandt Porter
  • Robert Stewart Carothers - Salutatorian
  • William Mark Duncan
  • Dora Elizabeth Elson Palmer - Valedictorian
  • Dean Alex Enyeart
  • Elda Elaine Enyeart Carothers
  • Donald L. Friesz
  • Glenda Eileen Fry Pittman
  • Amber Lynne Grotjan
  • Lester Lynn Guest
  • Stephany Lynne Hallowell Guest
  • Charles E. Hanke
  • Randall E. Hershey
  • Dale Allan Imgarten
  • Dianna Lynn Kendrick
  • Mary Louise Kitchen Pennington
  • Joseph Francis Koehl
  • Leland Clark Linneman
  • Anne Emily Morrill Pegelow
  • Beverly Jean Pearman Cruse
  • De'An Ray
  • William Dulany Richards IV
  • Richard Alan Sell
  • Chris Tatum
  • Orval W. Tatum
  • Robert Keith Troxel
  • George Leroy Wahlbrink
  • Diana Lynn Walter
  • Roy Gene Wright
  • Gregory Maurice Young

Class of 1980

  • Adonis Leroy Adams
  • Gaila Sue Atterbury Donaldson
  • Sheila Marie Babcock Brown
  • Laura Geanith Biggs Brown - Valedictorian
  • Lydia Marie Bivens Dickman
  • Mark Edward Brown
  • Michael Randall Crase
  • Leashia Lorraine Currin
  • Marlena Christina Dixon
  • Mary Ann Edwards
  • Sherry Lea Enyeart
  • Sherri DeAnn Faris Burris
  • Robert Loren Friesz
  • Donna Lois Glasgow
  • Ronald Gilbert Haston
  • Richard Gene Hershey
  • Kathy Jo Hollis
  • Marlon Juan Hughes
  • Dave Randall Imgarten
  • Beth Elaine Johnson Ball
  • Joe E. Jones Jr.
  • John Fedalis Koehl
  • Raymond Arthur Lawson
  • Mary Margaret Manson Hillenbrand
  • Steven Mark Palmer
  • Robert Franklin Parker
  • Gerald Wayne Pearman
  • Jeffrey Ray Peters
  • Eva Marie Piercy Fox
  • Regina Lynn Schnetzler
  • Sheri Denise Sells - Salutatorian
  • Michael Dean Smith
  • Randall Gene Smith
  • De Esta E. Wahlbrink Howerton
  • Robin Victoria Williams
  • Jack Duane Wright

Class of 1981

  • Ida Charmane Adams
  • Timothy Fairchild Benedict
  • Jeffrey Eugene Brand
  • Bradford Allen Byrd
  • Richard Ray Dowell
  • Melanie Lynn Edwards - Salutatorian
  • Daryl Gene Elson
  • Daniel Wallace Enyeart
  • Linda Marie Enyeart Rentschler
  • James Darin Goodmon - Valedictorian
  • Donald Leland Grotjan III
  • Lonnie J. Guest
  • Tracy Dean Huckabey
  • Thomas Cyril Kussman
  • Lowell Wesley Linneman
  • Lori Lynn McNeall Byrd
  • Victoria Charmane Mason
  • Verna Lee Neidholdt Atterbury
  • Ronald Eugene Parker
  • Steven Wade Parker
  • Beverly Jean Parks
  • Patricia Ann Phelps Hoeft
  • Dean Kent Quick
  • Dennis Kevin Quick
  • Deanna Lynne Richardson Wright
  • Rhonda Lynne Shannon Friesz
  • Kevin Lee Sisney
  • Rhoda Roche' Skillman
  • Barbara Lynne Smith Bannister
  • Jeffory Don Young

Class of 1982

  • Jeffrey Lynn Arp
  • Thomas Alan Brandt
  • Matthew J. Clark
  • Delores "Dee" Ann Cockerham Piercy
  • Lonnie Dale Cox
  • Beverly Ann Crase Fuemmeler
  • Teddy Lee Erickson
  • Travis Lee Erickson
  • Stephen Michial Friesz
  • Steven L. Goodmon
  • James Henry Hollis
  • Bryan Estil Johnson
  • Robert Joseph Kussman
  • Sara Rose Lawson
  • Ginger Olivia Littleton Friesz
  • Vicki Jannelle McCollum Chambers
  • G. Todd Neidholdt
  • Arletta Ownby - Valedictorian
  • Gayle Lee Pearman
  • Mary Piercy Dimmitt
  • Sherry Lou Rice McDowel
  • Kenneth Duane Richards
  • Gregory Lee Shannon
  • Kimberly Ann Shannon Huckabey
  • Laurie Ann Sisney Vose
  • Burle Dean Warren
  • Terry Gene Watts
  • Joye Kathleen Wright Carter - Salutatorian

Class of 1983

  • Lee Ellen Alexander Ginter
  • Lisa Lynette Arp Ferguson
  • James Bradley Atterbury
  • Richard Everett Bentley
  • Rhonda Jean Duff Hughes
  • Lisa Denise Grotjan Saladino - Salutatorian
  • Ricky Jay Jones
  • Ellen Dominica Kussman Feghali
  • Thresa Mary Kussman
  • Jennifer Ann Linneman Wright
  • Felicia Darlese Mason
  • Paul Allen Phelps
  • Dawn Darlene Shaffmaster Fuemmeler- Valedictorian
  • Jack Edward Smith
  • Melanie Dawn Smith
  • Terry Lee Walter
  • Jeffrey Dale Westenkuehler
  • Douglas Reed Young

Class of 1984

  • Deborah Lynn Brand Young
  • Darin Byrd
  • Perry Matthew Curren
  • Walter David Drew
  • Larinda Faye Enyeart Ellis
  • Jacqueline " Mitzie" Michealle Gebhardt Reed
  • Roger Dean Hershey
  • Denise Yvette Howell
  • Donald Eugene Littleton
  • Dwayne Edward Page
  • Randell Lee Parker
  • Kevin Eugene Pegelow
  • Anthony Wayne Perkins
  • Wanita Lynn Sisney Fischer
  • Anita Georgeann Stancle Slaughter
  • Joy Kean Wright

Class of 1985

  • Debbie I. Baker Lampe
  • Larry Cox
  • Thomas Dean Dowell
  • Jeffrey R. Faes
  • Jacqueline Rene Fox
  • Lana Grotjan Richards
  • Todd Alan Goodmon
  • Katherine Anne Kussman Varney
  • Matthew Wayne Lawson
  • Beverly Marie Leonard Atkinson
  • April Jeannette Linneman Cross
  • Lisa Dawn McNeall Byrd
  • Barbara Lynn Peters Erickson
  • Fredrick Paul Risher
  • Jerry Wayne Westenkuehler

Class of 1986

  • Bryan Leeroy Atterbury
  • Connie Jo Bentley Dickerson
  • Denise Brand Maria
  • Wesley Dean Byrd
  • Jeffrey Dale Craig
  • Kevin Anthony Curren
  • Dennis Clay Drew
  • Jane Edwards Harris
  • LaVern R. Lampe
  • Brian Lee Littleton
  • Gregory Lee Neidholdt
  • Shirley Jean Piercy Morris
  • Dena Gay Rice Cox
  • Annjeanette Walser Hubbard
  • Rhonda Sue Wells Smith

Class of 1987

  • John Daniel Adams
  • Walter "Wally" Raymond Cockerham
  • Lebrinda Dawn Cox Henke
  • Michelle Renae Duff Asbury
  • Robert Bradley Goodmon
  • Paul Nolan Humphrey
  • William Bradley Kuhler
  • Jennifer Anne Kussman White
  • Teresa Neidholdt Byrd
  • Timothy Ray Ogle
  • Patrick "Rick" Parker
  • Donald Lawrence Pegelow
  • Sherri Ann Phillips
  • Johnna Marie Rudloff Rice
  • George Edward Schupback
  • Todd Michael Shannon
  • Tonya Watts Johnson Dallas

Class of 1988

  • Kimberly Ann Brooks Parker
  • Timmy Joe Dixon
  • Cathy Jo Enyeart Carlson
  • Ronald Patrick Enyeart
  • Tonya Lea Fifer Letbetter
  • Lorinda Lynne Fry Crinkshank
  • Ronald Lee Hershey
  • Christopher W. Hughes
  • Christopher L. Jackson
  • Sherry Lynn Jacobs Cross
  • Charles Christopher Johnson
  • George Edward Lampe
  • Charles 'Chuck" William Lewis
  • Johnny Dale Page
  • Dawn Renea Shannon
  • Rebecca Jean Still
  • Julie Ann Wahlbrink
  • Kristie Buren Wells

Class of 1989

  • Rick E. Chambers
  • Amy Lynn Enderle
  • Lisa Marie Fifer Lowery
  • Susan May Hershey Serrano
  • April Kristina Lucas
  • Saralyn Jonel McKenzie
  • Carrie Ra Kae Parker Barnett
  • Curtis Roy Pegelow
  • Vertina Rennee' Poindexter
  • Jason Dean Sears
  • Robert Alan Sellers
  • Tamara Dawn Wells Ferguson
  • Lowell Galen Wilhoit
  • Thomas Craig Williams

Class of 1990

  • Tanisha Ja'Lynn Blanton
  • Daniel James Drew
  • Gary Eugene Fifer
  • Clara Myrna Haney
  • Jon Ashely Hughes
  • Jill Rachelle Jackson Ratliff
  • Bridgett Lynn Kallmeyer Bonen
  • Tammy Lynn Kuhler Rose
  • John Leo Kussman
  • Charles "Chuck" W. Leonard
  • Brian Scott Lewis
  • Amy Lynn Miller Goodmon
  • John Francis Moser
  • Bryan Everett Niedholdt
  • Bradley Gayle Russell
  • Mary Irene Sparks Overfelt

Class of 1991

  • William Anthony Adams
  • Christopher Deane Calvert
  • Sean Michel Chambers
  • Melissa Kay Fox
  • Gary Frank Kallmeyer Jr.
  • Jonathan Neal Knight
  • James Michael Meyer
  • Scott Alan Shannon
  • Jennifer Diane Westenkuehler Brockleman

Class of 1992

  • Shawn Adam Bartholomew
  • Erin Elise Blackwell Decker
  • Kristin Lynne Hayes Gebhardt
  • Jody Lee Jacobs
  • Odes Travis Lucas
  • Scottie Louis McKenzie
  • Eric Dean Miller
  • James Ryan Parker
  • William Lee Pearman
  • Kirk Michael Sears
  • Douglas Bernard Sellers
  • Shelly Kay Walser Bates
  • Sarah Helen Weaver Tombleson

Class of 1993

  • Derrick Allen Bachtel
  • Darius Tremain Colbert
  • Carla Kay Enderle Ciolli
  • Kimberly Renee Hayes
  • Angela Marie Keiser Cleveland
  • Jeffrey R. Littleton
  • Robert W. McCollum
  • Daren R. Neidholdt
  • Emre Erdem Ozsoy
  • Paula Kay Rice Moore
  • Timothy Howard Shipp
  • Scott Dean Sullivan
  • Tima Marie Wood

Class of 1994

  • Bobby Gene Calvert
  • Shelli Kaye Clark Twyman
  • Charles E. Harris
  • Kadi Johnson Tweedy
  • Jill Deanna Knight Adkinson
  • Jody Gail Lewis
  • Melissa Kay Russell Wilhoit
  • Timothy Wayne Silkwood
  • Brian L. Spoonemore
  • Angela Stephenson Sommerfeld
  • Bridget Robin Wood

Class of 1995

  • Gina Brown Cox
  • Brandy Marie Calvert Grimes
  • Joel Thomas Delaney
  • Kenneth Duff
  • Donald Goett
  • Idris Travell Hamilton
  • Lisa Michele Hanke Morrison
  • Michael W. Kallmeyer
  • John Phillip Lewis
  • Yvonna Lynn Lewis Abeln
  • Lonnie Dale Meyer
  • Melissa Ann Moser
  • April Page Fugate
  • Michelle Lea Palmer Haynes
  • Carrie Lynn Phillips Burnette
  • John Wesley Piercy
  • Justin Eli Pope
  • Jeremy Randall Reed
  • Judith Ann Silkwood Dunlap
  • Nikita La'Shawa Thompson Collins

Class of 1996

  • Todd Bartholomew
  • Rodney Dale Blackwell
  • Heather Rae Gandy Sims
  • Paula Sue Hanke Littleton
  • Jason Lynn Hayward
  • Janelle Marie Jackson Burton
  • Tharon Joseph Keiser
  • Amy Lynae Parker Kuhlman
  • Jessica Shannon Kallmeyer
  • Ebeney Evon Schnick
  • Shauna Ann Shannon Adler
  • Stacey Dale Sharp
  • Kyle Blaine Stephenson Jr.

Class of 1997

  • Jason Bears
  • Holly Jo Bentley Sorensen
  • Christi Lynn Dowell
  • Matthew Charles Jerome Elson
  • Terry Edward Enderle
  • Prince Deon Travell Fisher
  • Malena Ann Jacobs Burbank
  • Kari Lea Littleton
  • Jared Robin Kalid Lucas
  • Matthew Neil McKenzie
  • Travis McNeall
  • Amanda Kaye Mutert Clark
  • Jason William Neidholdt
  • Adam Edward Sessa
  • Patrick Allen Shipp
  • Cheronda Latreese Smith Bertoni
  • Joshua Ivan Sullivan
  • Jennifer Wansing

Class of 1998

  • Tonya Ray Blackwell Green
  • Jason Edwin Calvert
  • Jennifer Arlene Fox Neidholdt
  • Jason Alan Gray
  • Brian Keith Hanke
  • Phong Chhuop (Ron) Hughes
  • Christopher A. Kendrick
  • Charles Matthew Lewis
  • Carrie Lee Page Knight
  • Amber Leann Treon Weimer

Class of 1999

  • Mary Helen Atkinson
  • Darrell Andrew Bachtel
  • Derek William Broxterman
  • Melissa Sue Calvert
  • Alan W. Dowell
  • Rebekah Ann Sitha Fuemmeler Painter
  • Jeffrey Brian Imgarten
  • Nicholas Garrett Manson
  • Kelly Diane McNeall Kennedy
  • Nathan Daniel Moore
  • Lavena Lamae Pearman Jones
  • Theresia Marie Pegelow
  • Christopher Adam Peters
  • Jennifer Kay Phillips Bartholomew
  • Krystal Irene Phillips Cavallo
  • Sarah Nicole Pope Thomas
  • Calvin Glen Stearns
  • William Everett Thompson
  • Michael Travis Woolston

Class of 2000

  • Susan Atkinson Baltrusaitis
  • Britton Bowers
  • Abraham Clark
  • Peter Fink
  • Christina Fox Brashear
  • Curtis Friesz
  • Brandon Gazaway
  • Matthew Gorbett
  • Lori Ann Gorman
  • Kevin Hayes
  • Julie Hayward
  • Jacqueline Marcum
  • Shannon Montgomery
  • Sarah Mutert Moore
  • Misty Rexroat Gray
  • James Michael Shannon
  • Katherine Sommerfeld Davis
  • Kristin Spoonemore Jenkins
  • Joshua Francis Teter

Class of 2001

  • Jubal Jonathan Bowers
  • Brandon Brown
  • Nicole Blackwell
  • Holly Fuemmeler Bennett
  • Lisa George
  • Ashley Gladbach
  • Deidre Heaney Eastin
  • Casey Imgarten
  • Adam Janrovits
  • Christin Koehl Dowell
  • Bryan Kuhler
  • Ryan Littleton
  • Melanie Metcalf
  • Bobby Meyer
  • Sean Moore
  • Michelle Page
  • Heather Peters Kruessel
  • Nicholas Schnetzler
  • Michael Sehlke
  • Courtney Wahlbrink Wright

Class of 2002

  • Ashley Adams
  • Haley Bentley Linneman
  • Katherine Gorbett Taylor
  • Rachal Hunter
  • Vanessa Keiser Boyer
  • Jason Keiven
  • Erin Koehl Evans
  • Dustin Krause
  • Erin Manson
  • Scott McCullum
  • Travis McKenzie
  • Craig Moore
  • Heather Neidholdt Linville
  • Samuel Nevins
  • Heather Palmer
  • Patrick Reider
  • William Rexroat III
  • Amanda Sims
  • Kristen Smith
  • Christian Sommerfeld Ewigman
  • Heather Teeter
  • Christopher Ward
  • Daniel Woolston

Class of 2003

  • Joseph Burris
  • Clayton Dowell
  • Erica Fifer Stefan - Valedictorian
  • Corey Hall
  • Richard Harris
  • Eric Heaney
  • Maranda Huckabey Harrison
  • Danye Hughes
  • Christina Imgarten - Salutatorian
  • Jessica Jackson
  • Amanda Link Britt
  • Jerra Littleton Alumbaugh
  • Zachary Penniman
  • Lacey Peters Hall
  • Maranda Rexroat Dalton
  • Ryan Schnetzler
  • Darin Sehlke
  • Lacey Sullivan Penniman
  • Jason Wright

Class of 2004

  • Mikel S. Christensen
  • Heather Lynne Friesz Carmichael- Salutatorian
  • Anthony Kurtis Gladbach
  • Lindsay Elaine Grotjan - Valedictorian
  • Jennifer Denise Hoskins
  • Kyle Andrew Imgarten
  • James Melvin Jackson
  • Joe Eugene Jones III
  • Eric Ray McKenzie
  • Jared Andrew Nevins
  • Jeffrey Thomas Parks
  • Daniel Adam Sessa
  • Wyatt Wahlbrink
  • Jessica Renee Whitis

Class of 2005

  • Amanda Jean Bartholomew Payne
  • Ryan Edward Black
  • Kayla Renae Brand Hewitt
  • Kimberly Beth Hall Kahn - Valedictorian
  • LaNique Sume Hughes Solomon
  • Ashley Caroline Manson Mare
  • Ashley Nicole McNeall McKenzie- Salutatorian
  • Andrew James Meade
  • Brittany Lashawn Paige
  • Jake Dillon Pollard
  • Kara Nicole Schnick

Class of 2006

  • Justin Dwight Alberson
  • Leon Earl Brady
  • Farren James Heaney
  • Alejandro Mora Herrera
  • Kayla Rena Jennings Typaldos - Salutatorian
  • Blake Logan Morris
  • Robert Daniel Parks - Valedictorian
  • Joseph Whesley Rexroat
  • Joshua William Sims
  • Benjamin Edwin Wayman

Class of 2007

  • Corey Allen Atterbury
  • Cody Allen Bauserman
  • Taylor Dayle Buffington
  • Cameron Austin Byrd
  • Stacy Christine Calvert
  • Samantha Nicole Duff
  • Bobby Floyd Dyke
  • Justin Lee Enyeart
  • Sarah Renea Fifer Amundson - Salutatorian
  • Eric Steven Ford
  • Jessica Lynn Friesz Hoyt
  • Chad Thomas Hall
  • Shanna Renea Huckabey Dixon
  • Clinton Erick Jones
  • Tiffany Mae Koehl Delashmutt
  • Jennifer Leeann Link Fessler
  • Justine Camille Manson - Valedictorian
  • Corey Richard Meade
  • Ryan Lee Moore
  • Jessica Cora Page
  • Kenneth Daniel Pegelow
  • James Grady Piercy
  • Tabytha Renee Ruble
  • Andee Ann Schnick

Class of 2008

  • Joshua Allen Arnold
  • Daniel William Bentley
  • Jason Michael Burris
  • Erin Gayle Doubenmier - Salutatorian
  • Derick Layton Ferguson
  • Shawn Michael Hamilton
  • Justin William Bradley Kuhler
  • Cody Alan Laws
  • Dustin Ray Medlin
  • Daniel Jacob Morris
  • Dustin Joshua Morris
  • Samantha Lyn Shannon Massie - Valedictorian
  • Jamie Linell Sportsman
  • Candi Lynne Wright Birdsong

Class of 2009

  • Brianna Elizabeth Duey Thompson - Salutatorian
  • Loren Daniel Enyeart - Valedictorian
  • Blake Andrew Erickson
  • Candida Kane Fletcher
  • Dusti Dawn Friesz
  • Cody Alan Hall
  • Heidi Ann Koehl Linneman
  • Brett Elaine Littleton
  • Kendall Grant-Lee Littleton
  • Cassandra Comora Penrod
  • Justin Daniel Pollard
  • Richard Dewayne Sommerfeld
  • Carl Wayne Sommerfeld

Class of 2010

  • Kimberly Ann Aldrige
  • Lindy Marie Brand Breshears
  • Kylen Mitchell Byrd
  • Aaron Michael Dittmer
  • Brandon Wayne Drummond
  • Shellbie Renee Harris Anderson - Salutatorian
  • Amanda Lea Hildahl
  • Devon James Jennings
  • Camille Rose-Marie Jones Feummeler
  • Tyler Ashton Linneman
  • Joshua Donald Littleton
  • Lydia Ann Manson Wagy
  • Kayla DeAnne McKenzie Luebbert
  • Amanda Ray Medlin Clutter
  • Dustin Eugene Pegelow
  • Shane Allen Ruble
  • Megan Lee Schupback Dick - Valedictorian
  • Taylor Dyann Westenkuehler Noel
  • Dakota Alan Widmer
  • Tiffany Nichole Wright Arnold

Class of 2011

  • Melissa Aldridge
  • Mickie Baskett Litwiller
  • Colton Byrd
  • Dillon Craig - Salutatorian
  • Tyler Duff
  • Gideon Elson
  • Evan Guest
  • Samantha Linneman Curley - Valedictorian
  • Ashley Whitman

Class of 2012

  • Tyler Aldridge
  • Caitlyn Atterbury
  • Andrew Craig
  • Miranda Drummon Heaney
  • Dillion Harris
  • Zach Lester
  • Justin Link
  • Jon Littleton
  • Sydney Littleton
  • Cody O’Bryan
  • Dusty Pearman
  • Brittany Webb
  • Tanner Westenkuehler
  • Trevor Westenkuehler

Class of 2013

  • Hunter Atterbury
  • Alyssa Cravens
  • Delyn Lizabeth Ferguson O’Bryan
  • Cheyenne Friesz
  • Dakota Heaney
  • April Koons Huffman
  • Jerry Kuhler
  • Garet Stufflebean
  • Kaylee Swank Adkisson

Class of 2014

  • Shayla Calvert Weaver
  • Clara DeWeese
  • Jaime Erickson
  • Kariann Minks
  • Kayla O’Bryan
  • Courtney Shannon Wilson
  • Elizabeth Wilson

Class of 2015

  • Madison Byrd
  • Laura Calcaterra
  • Kali Calvert
  • Austin Enyeart
  • Skylar Haynes
  • Siera Montee Harrelson
  • Tesa Pearman
  • Morgan Schupback
  • Russell Shaw
  • Shannon Sullivin
  • Autumn Young

Class of 2016

  • Amanda Bentley
  • Collin Byrd
  • Blake Collister
  • Thomas Dowell
  • Julia Graves
  • Kyle Jenings
  • Abby Koehl
  • Jacob Littleton
  • Mitchell McKenzie
  • Dakota Meyer
  • Tanner Shannon
  • Destiny Shaw
  • Kylie Williams
  • Jeremiah Willoughby

Class of 2017

  • Celeste DeWeese
  • Caitlyn Haynes
  • Mason McKenzie
  • Emely Medlin
  • Tanner Neidholdt
  • Brayden Sanders
  • Autumn Smith
  • Aldon Stephenson
  • Zach Wilson

Class of 2018

  • Madilyn Sue Beeler
  • Trey Edwin Duff
  • Ryan Morgan Enyeart
  • Tanner Lee Houston
  • Clint Jeffrey Littleton
  • Tyler James McKinstry
  • Carley Joe Neidholdt
  • Haley Michelle Neill
  • Jayden Nicole Porter
  • Taylor Ray Porter
  • Kelsie Lea Reeves
  • Kaitlyn Rose Sanders
  • Mylie Caroline Schupback